éPOCA 2021/22

Sub19B Feminino

CALENDÁRIO | RESULTADOS | CLASSIFICAÇÃO

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

F1G2

Fase
Data
Hora
Visitado
x
Visitante
Local
F1G2
21/10/2021
20h30
Estoril Basket
32 x 71
Algés
Esc. EB2,3 Alapraia
F1G2
29/10/2021
14h30
Algés
63 x 47
Malveira
Gomes Pereira
F1G2
30/10/2021
17h15
União do Forte
19 x 59
Algés
Mun. Forte da Casa
F1G2
06/11/2021
14h30
Algés
38 x 42
GDEMAM
Gomes Pereira
F1G2
14/11/2021
17h15
Paço Arcos
26 x 63
Algés
Pav. Miraflores
F1G2
20/11/2021
14h30
Algés
49 x 51
Odivelas B.C.
Gomes Pereira
F1G2
01/12/2021
11h30
Algés
66 x 27
Estoril Basket
Gomes Pereira
F1G2
04/12/2021
16h30
Lobos da Malveira
45 x 54
Algés
Mun. Eng. M. Santos
F1G2
08/12/2021
09h30
Algés B
75 x 29
União do Forte
Gomes Pereira
F1G2
11/12/2021
16h30
GDEMAM
58 x 44
Algés
Esc. Mª Alb. Meneres
F1G2
14/01/2022
21h45
Odivelas B.C.
34 x 62
Algés
Moinhos da Arroja
F1G2
16/01/2022
18h30
Algés
77 x 32
Paço Arcos
Gomes Pereira

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

F3G1-B

F3G1-B
12/02/2022
16h30
Algés
62 x 60
Malveira
Gomes Pereira
F3G1-B
05/03/2022
14h30
Algés
61 x 58
Montijo B.A.
Gomes Pereira
F3G1-B
13/03/2022
16h30
Est. Basket
24 x 65
Algés
Salesianos, Manique
F4G1
27/03/2022
11h30
Algés
70 x 48
Scalipus C.S.
Gomes Pereira
F4G1
21/04/2022
21h30
Malveira
39 x 52
Algés
Eng. M. Santos
F4G1
24/04/2022
11h30
Montijo B.A.
67 x 54
Algés
Mun. nº1 Montijo
F4G1
30/04/2022
11h30
Algés
27 x 41
Odivelas
Gomes Pereira
F4G1
06/05/2022
18h30
Paço Arcos
46 x 60
Algés
Jesus Correia
F4G1
12/05/2022
21h45
Scalipus C.S.
29 x 62
Algés
Pav. Aranguês, Setubal
F4G1
21/05/2022
11h30
Algés
x
Malveira
Gomes Pereira
F4G1
27/05/2022
14h30
Algés
x
Montijo B.A.
Gomes Pereira
F4G1
02/06/2022
21h45
Odivelas
x
Algés
Moinhos Arroja, Odivelas
F4G1
09/06/2022
09h30
Algés
x
Paço Arcos
Gomes Pereira

F4G1

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

FASE

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

FASE

Clube
J
V
D
FC
P
GDEMAM
12
11
1
23
Odivelas B.C.
12
10
2
22
Algés-B
12
9
3
21
Lobos Malveira
12
6
6
18
União do Forte
12
4
8
16
Paço Arcos
12
2
10
14
Estoril Basket
12
12
12
Algés
3
3
6
Montijo B.A.
3
2
1
5
Malveira
3
1
2
4
Est. Basket
3
3
3
Montijo B.A.
5
5
10
Algés
6
4
2
10
Odivelas Basket
6
3
3
9
Malveira
6
3
3
9
Scalipus C.S.
6
2
4
8
Paço Arcos
5
5
5

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

FASE