éPOCA 2021/22

Sub18A Masculino

CALENDÁRIO | RESULTADOS | CLASSIFICAÇÃO

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

F1G2-B

Fase
Data
Hora
Visitado
x
Visitante
Local
JA G6
01/10/2021
10h45
C.N.Natação
16 x 96
Algés
Nacional Natação
JA G6
01/10/2021
14h15
Algés
23 x 59
Belenenses
Nacional Natação
JA G9
04/10/2021
09h00
Sporting C.P.
54 x 24
Algés
Nacional Natação
JA G9
08/10/2021
09h00
Algés
29 x 38
CBQ
Esc. Mª Alberta Meneres
JA G9
09/10/2021
14h15
Algés
26 x 33
Paço Arcos
Nacional Natação
F1G2-B
16/10/2021
15h00
Algés
104 x 23
CEBI
Gomes Pereira
F1G2-B
22/10/2021
15h00
Maria Pia
34 x 66
Algés
Mun. Graça
F1G2-B
23/10/2021
11h30
Odivelas B.C.
40 x 55
Algés
Esc. Sec. Ramada
F1G2-B
01/11/2021
09h00
Salesianos Lisboa
56 x 57
Algés
Oficinas S. José
F1G2-B
06/11/2021
11h00
CEBI
40 x 72
Algés
Fundação CEBI, Alverca
F1G2-B
10/11/2021
22h30
Algés
63 x 62
Fisica T.V.
Gomes Pereira
F1G2-B
14/11/2021
14h30
Algés
62 x 48
Maria Pia
Gomes Pereira
F1G2-B
20/11/2021
16h30
Algés
55 x 38
Odivelas B.C.
Gomes Pereira
F1G2-B
21/11/2021
12h00
Fisica T.V.
40 x 34
Algés
Fisica T. Vedras
F1G2-B
28/11/2021
11h30
Algés
64 x 45
Salesianos Lisboa
Gomes Pereira

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

F2G1

F2G1
05/12/2021
18h45
Fisica T.Vedras
50 x 52
Algés
Fisica Torres Vedras
F2G1
08/12/2021
14h30
Algés
55 x 46
C.B.Queluz A
Gomes Pereira
F2G1
10/12/2021
21h30
Lobos Malveira
46 x 54
Algés
Mun. Engº M Santos
F2G1
18/12/2021
18h30
SIMECQ
55 x 53
Algés
Carlos Alb. Carvalho
F2G1
16/01/2022
14h30
Algés
75 x 51
GDEMAM
Gomes Pereira
APN
21/01/2022
21h30
Algés
44 x 51
Paço Arcos A
Pav. Gomes Pereira
F5G1-B
12/02/2022
18h30
Algés
91 x 48
Salesianos Lisboa
Gomes Pereira
F5G1-B
15/02/2022
21h30
Salesianos Estoril
43 x 109
Algés
Salesianos 2
F5G1-B
06/03/2022
11h30
GDEMAM
73 x 57
Algés
Esc. Mª Alb. Meneres
F5G1-B
13/03/2022
11h30
Algés
56 x 62
SIMECQ
Gomes Pereira
F5G1-B
19/03/2022
14h30
Malveira
60 x 58
Algés
Eng. M. Santos

F5G1-B

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

F6G2

F6G2
01/04/2022
16h30
U.D.Vilafranquense
48 x 66
Algés
Jose Mario Cerejo
F6G2
22/04/2022
16h30
Maria Pia
62 x 91
Algés
Mun. Graça
F6G2
25/04/2022
21h30
Salesianos Estoril
40 x 68
Algés
Salesianos 2
F6G2
29/04/2022
18h30
Algés
63 x 51
Moscavide
Gomes Pereira
F6G2
07/05/2022
09h30
Odivelas
48 x 56
Algés
Esc. Sec. Ramada
F6G2
13/05/2022
16h30
Algés
78 x 32
U.D.Vilafranquense
Gomes Pereira
F6G2
20/05/2022
18h30
Algés
x
Maria Pia
Gomes Pereira
F6G2
27/05/2022
16h30
Algés
x
Salesianos Estoril
Gomes Pereira
F6G2
03/06/2022
15h00
Moscavide
x
Algés
Atletico Moscavide
F6G2
09/06/2022
11h30
Algés
x
Odivelas
Gomes Pereira

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

FASE

Clube
J
V
D
FC
P
Algés
10
9
1
19
Fisica T.V.
10
8
2
18
Salesianos Lisboa
10
5
5
15
Odivelas Basket
10
5
5
15
Maria Pia
10
2
8
12
CEBI
10
10
10
Algés
5
4
1
9
SIMECQ
5
4
1
9
Fisica T.Vedras
5
3
2
8
C.B.Queluz A
5
3
2
8
Malveira
5
1
4
6
GDEMAM
5
5
5
SIMECQ
5
4
1
9
GDEMAM
5
4
1
9
Malveira
5
3
2
8
Algés
5
2
3
7
Salesianos Lisboa
5
1
4
6
Salesianos Estoril
5
1
4
6
Algés
6
6
12
Moscavide
5
4
1
9
Odivelas
4
2
2
6
U.D.Vilafranquense
6
6
6
Maria Pia
4
1
3
5
Salesianos Estoril
3
1
2
4

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

FASE