éPOCA 2021/22

Sub16B Masculino

CALENDÁRIO | RESULTADOS | CLASSIFICAÇÃO

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

F1G4

Fase
Data
Hora
Visitado
x
Visitante
Local
F1G4
22/10/2021
11h45
Paço Arcos B
57 x 61
Algés
Jesus Correia
F1G4
30/10/2021
09h30
Algés
62 x 67
C.A.Queluz B
Gomes Pereira
F1G4
01/11/2021
19h30
Belenenses B
55 x 56
Algés
Pav. Boa Hora
F1G4
07/11/2021
11h30
Algés
19 x 102
Sporting C.P. B
Gomes Pereira

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

F2G4

F2G4
14/11/2021
10h15
C.A.Queluz B
63 x 55
Algés
Henrique Miranda
F2G4
21/11/2021
09h30
Algés
71 x 67
CDOM
Gomes Pereira
F2G4
27/11/2021
11h00
Estoril Basket B
61 x 46
Algés
EB 2,3 Alapraia
F2G4
01/12/2021
11h15
Paço Arcos C
61 x 69
Algés
Pav. Jesus Correia
F2G4
05/12/2021
11h30
Algés
48 x 46
C.N.Natação
Gomes Pereira
F3G4
12/12/2021
11h00
U.D.Vilafranquense
40 x 61
Algés
Pav. José Mário Cerejo
F3G4
18/12/2021
16h30
Algés
83 x 34
Linces Mafra
Gomes Pereira
F3G4
22/01/2022
16h30
Algés
78 x 29
C.A.Queluz B
Gomes Pereira
F3G4
30/01/2022
14h30
Algés
61 x 55
CEBI
Gomes Pereira
F3G4
06/02/2022
14h30
SIMECQ
44 x 37
Algés
Carlos Alb. Carvalho

F3G4

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

F5G2-B

F5G2-B
20/02/2022
11h30
Algés
83 x 58
GDEMAM
Gomes Pereira
F5G2-B
06/03/2022
11h15
C.A.Queluz B
48 x 51
Algés
Henrique Miranda
F5G2-B
12/03/2022
18h30
Algés
37 x 64
CNN
Gomes Pereira
F5G2-B
13/03/2022
16h30
SIMECQ
63 x 67
Algés
Carlos Alb. Carvalho
F5G2-B
19/03/2022
16h30
Algés
56 x 47
Paço Arcos C
Gomes Pereira

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

F6G3

F6G3
22/04/2022
16h30
Algés
48 x 96
Salesianos Estoril
Gomes Pereira
F6G3
24/04/2022
15h00
CEBI
66 x 46
Algés
Fundação CEBI, Alverca
F6G3
30/04/2022
09h30
Algés
38 x 66
Odivelas Basket
Gomes Pereira
F6G3
06/05/2022
16h30
Algés
34 x 62
Paço Arcos C
Gomes Pereira
F6G3
13/05/2022
14h30
Linces Mafra
57 x 37
Algés
Pav. Esc. Helia Correia
F6G3
21/05/2022
09h30
Algés
x
CEBI
Gomes Pereira
F6G3
27/05/2022
14h45
Odivelas Basket
x
Algés
Susana Barroso
F6G3
28/05/2022
16h00
Salesianos Estoril
x
Algés
Salesianos 2
F6G3
03/06/2022
Paço Arcos C
x
Algés
F6G3
10/06/2022
14h30
Algés
x
Linces Mafra
Gomes Pereira
Clube
J
V
D
FC
P
Sporting C.P. B
4
4
8
C.A.Queluz B
5
3
2
8
Algés-B
5
2
3
7
Paço Arcos B
4
2
2
6
Belenenses B
4
4
4
C.A.Queluz B
5
5
10
Algés
5
3
2
8
CNN
5
3
2
8
Paço Arcos C
5
2
3
7
Estoril Basket B
5
2
3
7
CDOM
5
5
5
Algés
5
4
1
9
SIMECQ
4
3
1
7
CEBI
4
2
2
6
Linces Mafra
3
2
1
5
C.A.Queluz B
4
1
3
5
U.D.Vilafranquense
4
4
4
Algés
5
4
1
9
CNN
5
4
1
9
Paço Arcos C
5
3
2
8
C.A.Queluz B
5
2
3
7
GDEMAM
5
1
4
6
SIMECQ
5
1
4
6
CEBI
4
4
8
Linces Mafra
6
2
4
8
Paço Arcos C
6
2
4
8
Odivelas Basket
4
3
1
7
Salesianos Estoril
3
3
6
Algés
5
5
5

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

FASE