éPOCA 2021/22

Sub16A Masculino

CALENDÁRIO | RESULTADOS | CLASSIFICAÇÃO

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

F1G2-B

Fase
Data
Hora
Visitado
x
Visitante
Local
F1G2-B
16/10/2021
11h30
Algés
115 x 16
U.D.Vilafranquense
Gomes Pereira
F1G2-B
22/10/2021
16h30
Odivelas B.C.
24 x 72
Algés
Esc. Sec. Ramada
F1G2-B
29/10/2021
16h30
SIMECQ
41 x 74
Algés
Carlos Alb. Carvalho
F1G2-B
01/11/2021
09h30
Algés
43 x 73
Estoril Basket
Gomes Pereira
F1G2-B
10/11/2021
20h30
Algés
54 x 46
Fisica T.V.
Gomes Pereira

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

F2G2-B

F2G2-B
14/11/2021
16h30
Algés
76 x 41
Linces Mafra
Gomes Pereira
F2G2-B
21/11/2021
11h00
Salesianos Estoril
32 x 65
Algés
Salesianos, 2
F2G2-B
27/11/2021
21h00
Odivelas Basket
29 x 47
Algés
Mun. Susana Barroso
F2G2-B
01/12/2021
16h30
Algés
72 x 35
C.B.Queluz
Gomes Pereira
F2G2-B
05/12/2021
10h30
Odisseia Basket
39 x 62
Algés
Esc. Eça Queiroz
F3G1
11/12/2021
17h30
S.L.Benfica
67 x 52
Algés
Esc. Virgilio Ferreira
F3G1
18/12/2021
14h30
Algés
54 x 104
C.A.Queluz A
Gomes Pereira
F3G1
15/01/2022
16h00
Estoril Basket
66 x 50
Algés
Esc. EB2,3 Alapraia
F3G1
22/01/2022
14h30
Algés
53 x 40
Malveira
Gomes Pereira
F3G1
29/01/2022
17h00
Algés
49 x 54
Paço Arcos A
Gomes Pereira

F3G1

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

Final4 5º-8º

Final8
03/02/2022
21h00
Algés
52 x 58
Carnide
Pav. Gomes Pereira
Final8
05/02/2022
16h00
Sporting C.P.
56 x 39
Algés
Pav. Polidesportivo do Arrudense
Final8
06/02/2022
09h30
Malveira
40 x 57
Algés
Pav. Polidesportivo do Arrudense

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

F5G1-A

F5G1-A
19/02/2022
16h30
Algés
92 x 47
Linces Mafra
Gomes Pereira
F5G1-A
05/03/2022
14h30
C.B.Queluz A
46 x 79
Algés
Esc. EB 2,3 Ruy Belo
F5G1-A
12/03/2022
14h30
Algés
74 x 47
Maria Pia
Gomes Pereira
F5G1-A
13/03/2022
11h15
Fisica T. Vedras
52 x 61
Algés
Física Torres Vedras
F5G1-A
19/03/2022
14h30
Algés
73 x 51
Salesianos Lisboa
Gomes Pereira
Clube
J
V
D
FC
P
Estoril Basket
5
5
10
Algés-A
5
4
1
9
Fisica TV
5
3
2
8
Odivelas B.C.
5
2
3
7
U.D.Vilafranquense
5
1
4
6
SIMECQ
5
5
5
Algés
5
5
10
C.B.Queluz
5
4
1
9
Odisseia Basket
5
3
2
8
Salesianos Estoril
5
2
3
7
Odivelas Basket
5
1
4
6
Linces Mafra
5
5
5
S.L. Benfica
5
5
10
Estoril Basket
5
4
1
9
Paço Arcos
5
3
2
8
C.A.Queluz A
5
2
3
7
Algés
5
1
4
6
Malveira
5
5
5
Carnide
3
3
6
Sporting C.P.
3
2
1
5
Algés
3
1
2
4
Malveira
3
3
3
Algés
5
5
10
Fisica T.Vedras
5
4
1
9
C.B.Queluz A
5
2
3
7
Maria Pia
5
2
3
7
Salesianos Lisboa
5
1
4
6
Linces Mafra
5
5
5

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

F6G1

F6G1
22/04/2022
14h30
Algés
68 x 61
Malveira
Gomes Pereira
F6G1
24/04/2022
09h30
Fisica T.Vedras
52 x 34
Algés
Fisica Torres Vedras
F6G1
29/04/2022
16h30
Algés
91 x 41
C.B.Queluz A
Gomes Pereira
F6G1
07/05/2022
18h30
Sporting C.P. B
73 x 52
Algés
Esc. Sec. Lumiar
F6G1
14/05/2022
09h30
Malveira
55 x 49
Algés
Pav. Eng. M. Santos
F6G1
20/05/2022
16h30
Algés
x
Fisica T. Vedras
Gomes Pereira
F6G1
27/05/2022
14h30
C.B.Queluz A
x
Algés
Esc. Ruy Belo
F6G1
03/06/2022
14h30
Algés
x
Sporting C.P. B
Gomes Pereira
F6G1
04/06/2022
14h30
Algés
x
Belenenses
Gomes Pereira
F6G1
11/06/2022
11h45
Belenenses
x
Algés
Acácio Rosa
Sporting C.P. B
4
4
8
Fisica T.Vedras
4
3
1
7
Belenenses
4
3
1
7
Algés
5
2
3
7
C.B.Queluz A
5
5
5
Malveira
6
2
4
8