éPOCA 2021/22

Sub14A Masculino

CALENDÁRIO | RESULTADOS | CLASSIFICAÇÃO

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

Campeonato Distrital F1G1

Fase
Data
Hora
Visitado
x
Visitante
Local
F1G1
16/10/2021
14h15
C.A.Queluz
47 x 79
Algés
Henrique Miranda
F1G1
22/10/2021
14h30
Algés
81 x 25
Estoril Basket
Gomes Pereira
F1G1
30/10/2021
14h30
Algés
39 x 63
Carnide
Gomes Pereira
F1G1
06/11/2021
11h30
S.L.Benfica
95 x 36
Algés
Esc. Virgilio Ferreira
F1G1
14/11/2021
11h30
Algés
25 x 112
Sporting C.P.
Gomes Pereira

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

F2G1

Clube
J
V
D
FC
P
Sporting C.P.
5
5
10
S.L.Benfica
5
4
1
9
Carnide
5
3
2
8
Algés
5
2
3
7
C.A.Queluz
5
1
4
6
Estoril Basket
5
5
5
F2G1
21/11/2021
14h30
Algés
48 x 65
Carnide
Gomes Pereira
F2G1
28/11/2021
17h30
Odisseia Basket
66 x 57
Algés
Esc. Eça de Queiroz
F2G1
01/12/2021
18h30
Algés
36 x 121
S.L.Benfica
Gomes Pereira
F2G1
05/12/2021
14h30
Algés
75 x 70
Malveira
Gomes Pereira
F2G1
08/12/2021
11h15
Sporting C.P.
109 x 27
Algés
Esc. Sec. Lumiar
Sporting C.P.
5
5
10
S.L.Benfica
5
4
1
9
Carnide
5
3
2
8
Odisseia Basket
5
2
3
7
Algés
5
1
4
6
Malveira
5
5
5

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

F3G2

F3G2
19/12/2021
11h30
Algés
60 x 55
Salesianos Lisboa
Gomes Pereira
F3G2
15/01/2022
17h00
Algés
66 x 25
C.A.Queluz
Gomes Pereira
F3G2
22/01/2022
14h30
Lobos Malveira
31 x 52
Algés
Mun. Engº M Santos
F3G2
30/01/2022
11h30
Algés
56 x 50
U.D. Vilafranquense
Gomes Pereira
F3G2
06/02/2022
16h30
SIMECQ
31 x 87
Algés
Carlos Alb. Carvalho
Algés
5
5
10
U.D.Vilafranquense
5
4
1
9
Lobos Malveira
5
3
2
8
C.A.Queluz
5
2
3
7
Salesianos Lisboa
5
1
4
6
SIMECQ
5
5
5

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

Final4 5º-8º

Final 8
10/02/2022
21h30
Belenenses
45 x 47
Algés
Nacional Natação
Final 8
12/02/2022
11h30
Odisseia
62 x 65
Algés
Nacional Natação
Final 8
13/02/2022
11h00
U.D.Vilafranquense
57 x 65
Algés
Nacional Natação
Apur.CN
19/02/2022
18h30
Algés
53 x 32
U. Leiria Basquetebol
Gomes Pereira
Apur.CN
20/02/2022
15h00
U. Leiria Basquetebol
41 x 49
Algés
Pav. Mun. Pousos
Algés
3
3
6
U.D.Vilafranquense
3
2
1
5
Odisseia
3
1
2
4
Belenenses
3
3
3

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

CN Sul A

CN Sul A
05/03/2022
18h30
Algés
69 x 45
Carnide
Gomes Pereira
CN Sul A
13/03/2022
16h30
Portimonense S.C.
69 x 28
Algés
Gimnodesportivo de Portimão
CN Sul A
19/03/2022
18h30
Algés
24 x 107
Sporting C.P.
Gomes Pereira
CN Sul A
26/03/2022
16h30
Algés
58 x 104
Seixal
Gomes Pereira
CN Sul A
02/04/2022
17h00
F.C.Barreirense
78 x 43
Algés
Ginasio Sede, Barreiro
CN Sul A
23/04/2022
11h00
Carnide
65 x 48
Algés
Mun. Br. Pd Cruz
CN Sul A
29/04/2022
14h30
Algés
41 x 76
Portimonense
Gomes Pereira
CN Sul A
07/05/2022
09h15
Sporting C.P.
94 x 34
Algés
Esc. Sec. Lumiar
CN Sul A
13/05/2022
16h30
Seixal
94 x 39
Algés
Sede Seixal
CN Sul A
20/05/2022
14h30
Algés
33 x 63
F.C. Barreirense
Gomes Pereira
Sporting C.P.
10
10
20
Seixal F.C.
10
8
2
18
Portimonense
10
5
5
15
F.C.Barreirense
10
5
5
15
Algés
10
1
9
11
Carnide
10
1
9
11

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

FASE