éPOCA 2021/22

Senior Masculino

CALENDÁRIO | RESULTADOS | CLASSIFICAÇÃO

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

CN2 Sul C

Fase
Data
Hora
Visitado
x
Visitante
Local
CN2 SC
16/10/2021
17h00
Algés
69 x 42
Maria Pia
Gomes Pereira
CN2 SC
29/10/2021
16h45
Algés
61 x 82
Salesianos Estoril
Gomes Pereira
CN2 SC
01/11/2021
15h00
Odivelas B.C.
73 x 50
Algés
Mun. Susana Barroso
CN2 SC
13/11/2021
15h00
Algés
98 x 54
Estoril Basket U23
Gomes Pereira
CN2 SC
27/11/2021
16h00
Paço Arcos U23
41 x 72
Algés
Pav. Miraflores
CN2 SC
04/12/2021
15h00
Algés
66 x 59
SIMECQ
Gomes Pereira
CN2 SC
09/12/2021
21h00
Algés
66 x 62
Odivelas BC
Gomes Pereira
CN2 SC
12/12/2021
14h30
Carnide Clube
74 x 66
Algés
Mun. Bº Padre Cruz
CN2 SC
15/01/2022
15h00
Algés
63 x 69
Carnide
Gomes Pereira
CN2 SC
18/01/2022
21h30
Salesianos Estoril
69 x 59
Algés
Salesianos 1
CN2 SC
22/01/2022
14h15
Estoril Basket U23
52 x 90
Algés
Manique-Salesianos
CN2 SC
26/01/2022
21h00
Maria Pia SC
59 x 74
Algés
Pav. Gomes Pereira
CN2 SC
29/01/2022
15h00
Algés
75 x 56
Paço Arcos U23
Gomes Pereira
CN2 SC
06/02/2022
18h35
SIMECQ
74 x 78
Algés
Carlos Alb. Carvalho

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

TN Sul D

Clube
J
V
D
FC
P
Salesianos Estoril
14
12
2
26
Odivelas Basket
14
10
4
24
Carnide Clube
14
10
3
1
23
Algés
14
9
5
23
SIMECQ
14
8
5
1
21
Maria Pia SC
13
3
10
16
Paço Arcos U23
14
2
12
16
Estoril Basket U23
13
13
13
TN Sul D
16/03/2022
21h15
Algés
74 x 41
Loures
Gomes Pereira
TN Sul D
28/03/2022
21h30
SIMECQ
75 x 66
Algés
Carlos Alb. Carvalho
TN Sul D
01/04/2022
16h30
Algés
76 x 59
Reguengos
Gomes Pereira
TN Sul D
21/04/2022
21h30
Loures
59 x 84
Algés
Pav. António Bastos
TN Sul D
26/04/2022
21h15
Algés
67 x 62
SIMECQ
Gomes Pereira
TN Sul D
06/05/2022
17h00
Reguengos
59 x 98
Algés
Pav. Reguengos
SIMECQ
6
5
1
11
Algés
6
5
1
11
Reguengos
6
2
4
8
Basket Loures
6
6
6

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

TN 1/4 Final Sul

TN 1/4 Final
14/05/2022
15h00
Algés
66 x 52
Paço Arcos U23
Pav. Gomes Pereira
Algés
1
1
2
Paço Arcos U23
1
1
1

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

TN 1/2 Final Sul

TN 1/2 Final
20/05/2022
18h30
SIMECQ
65 x 85
Algés
Carlos Alb. Carvalho
Algés
1
1
2
SIMECQ
1
1
1

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

TN Final Sul

TN Final Sul
27/05/2022
20h30
Carnide
53 x 72
Algés
Mun. Bairro Padre Cruz
Algés
1
1
2
Carnide
1
1
1

FASE DA COMPETIÇÃO ->

TN Final Nacional

TN Final
03/06/2022
18h00
SC Beira Mar U23
95 x 68
Algés
Municipal São Miguel - Guarda
Beira Mar U23
1
1
2
Algés
1
1
1